Egressos

Bolsistas que já fizeram parte do PET · Engenharia Civil · UFSC

Nome

Ingresso

Saída

Sandro HoboldDez/19915ª FaseJul/1994Formatura
Sílvia SantosMai/19925ª Fase
Jul/1994
Formatura
João Raphael Leal
Mai/1992
5ª Fase
Dez/1994
Formatura
Renato Marcelo de SouzaMai/1992
5ª Fase
Dez/1994
Formatura
Rodrigo Broering Koerich
Mai/1992
5ª Fase
Dez/1994
Formatura
Luís Fernando Pedroso Melegari
Mar/1993
6ª Fase
Ago/1995
Formatura
Luciana Maltez Lengler
Mar/1993
5ª Fase
Dez/1995
Formatura
Giovanna Patrícia GavaOut/1993
3ª Fase
Ago/1997
Formatura
Sandra Felisari
Out/1993
4ª Fase
-Desligamento
Fernando Rafael Hollerweger
Mar/1994
5ª Fase
Dez/1996
Formatura
Daniela Gutstein
Mar/1994
3ª Fase
Dez/1997
Formatura
Alexandre Hering CoelhoAgo/1994
4ª Fase
-Desligamento
Luís André Tomazoni
Ago/1994
4ª Fase
Dez/1997
Formatura
Cintia Cristina Schultz
Mar/1995
4ª Fase
Ago/1998
Formatura
Alexandre Lima de Oliveira
Mar/1995
3ª Fase
Mar/1999
Formatura
Giuliano Pasquali
Mar/1995
3ª Fase
-Desligamento
Renata Schlindwein
Ago/1995
4ª Fase
Mar/1999
Formatura
Nilma Cristina May
Ago/1995
3ª Fase
Set/1999
Formatura
Adriana Carla Kettermann
Ago/1995
5ª Fase
Ago/1998
Formatura
Carlos Alexandre Hennrichs
Mar/1996
3ª Fase
Fev/2000
Formatura
Juliana Cauduro C. da Fontoura
Mar/1997
3ª Fase
Jan/2001
Formatura
Caroline Antunes Bucciano
Mar/1997
3ª Fase
Jan/2001
Formatura
Débora Pacheco
Ago/1997
4ª Fase
Jan/2001
Formatura
André Vicente Lenzi
Mar/1998
3ª Fase
Jul/2001
Formatura
Leandro da Costa Vieira
Mar/1998
3ª Fase
-
Desligamento
Luiz Fernando Bahia S. Bittencourt
Mar/1998
3ª Fase
Jul/2001
Formatura
Camille Ghedin Haliski
Mar/1999
3ª Fase
-
Desligamento
Lídia Juliana Guiz Ferreira
Mar/1999
4ª Fase
-Desligamento
Fernanda de Souza Schmitt
Mar/2000
4ª Fase
-Desligamento
Cherli Manenti Dominghini
Jan/2001
4ª Fase
-Desligamento
Roney Thiago Francisco Bisol
Nov/1998
4ª Fase
Ago/2002
Formatura
Heliara Azenir Costa
Set/2001
3ª Fase
-Desligamento
Rafael Ramos Anselmo
Jan/2001
3ª Fase
-Desligamento
José Freitas Filho
Nov/1998
3ª Fase
Set/2002
Formatura
Elias Augusto Wiggers
Set/2001
2ª Fase
-Desligamento
Francis Allan Albiero
Mar/2000
3ª Fase
Mar/2004
Formatura
Karla Danielle Scopel
Ago/2000
4ª Fase
Mar/2004
Formatura
Maria Fernanda Coutinho Rigotti
Out/2003
3ª Fase
-Desligamento
Alexandre Garghetti
Jan/2001
4ª Fase
Set/2004
Formatura
Alexandre Dutra Mayerle
Mai/2001
3ª Fase
Mar/2005
Formatura
Luciano Lopes Bertacco
Out/2002
3ª Fase
-Estágio
Talita Campos Kumm
Set/2001
2ª Fase
Set/2005
Formatura
Árina Brugnago Bridi
Mar/2002
3ª Fase
Set/2005
Formatura
Daniel Cardoso Gonçalves
Mar/2005
3ª Fase
-Desligamento
Marlísio Oliveira Cecílio Jr
Set/2001
2ª Fase
-Estágio
Vanessa Pfleger
Jun/2002
2ª Fase
-Estágio
André R. Hadlich
Jun/2002
2ª Fase
Out/2006
Formatura
Daniele Torquato Alves
Abr/2006
3ª Fase
Nov/2006
Estágio
Karin Rodrigues Baran
Out/2002
2ª Fase
Mai/2007
Formatura
Douglas Kremer Koch
Nov/2006
2ª Fase
Ago/2007
Estágio
Luana Siewert
Ago/2004
3ª Fase
Ago/2007
Estágio
Diego Luis Dacroce Pretto
Mar/2005
3ª Fase
Mar/2008
Estágio
Manoela Borsa
Ago/2007
3ª Fase
Mar/2008
Estágio
Viviane Ciupka
Mar/2004
3ª Fase
Mar/2008
Formatura
Monique Koerich Simas
Ago/2005
3ª Fase
Mar/2008
Estágio
Carolina Piccoli
Ago/2005
2ª Fase
Abr/2008
Estágio
Ezekiel Mangoni Bigolin
Abr/2004
2ª Fase
Ago/2008
Formatura
Jabber Cardoso Abrão
Ago/2005
2ª Fase
Ago/2008
Outro
Jaqueline Carvalho Ferreira
Jun/2007
2ª Fase
Ago/2008
Estágio
Valmir Cominara Júnior
Abr/2008
2ª Fase
Fev/2009
Outro
André José Campos
Set/2004
2ª Fase
Set/2009
Estágio
Luciano Machado de Almeida
Out/2006
4ª Fase
Set/2009
Formatura
Michele Patrícia de Lorena
Ago/2005
2ª Fase
Fev/2010
Formatura
Stephanie Thiesen
Ago/2007
3ª Fase
Ago/2011
Formatura
Alex Willian Buttchevitz
Mar/2008
2ª Fase
Ago/2011
Estágio
Janaina de Souza Prim
Set/2008
4ª Fase
Ago/2011
Estágio
Flávia Roberta Beppler
Abr/2008
2ª Fase
Nov/2011
Estágio
Julian Mijovicevich Rossini
Set/2008
3ª Fase
Mar/2012
Estágio
Renata Ligocki Pedro
Set/2008
2ª Fase
Mar/2012
Estágio
Paulo Sérgio dos Santos
Mar/2009
5ª Fase
Mar/2012
Formatura
Helen Berwanger
Abr/2008
2ª Fase
Set/2012
Formatura
Juliana Vieira dos Santos
Abr/2008
2ª Fase
Set/2012
Formatura
Matheus Soares Geraldi
Set/2009
3ª Fase
Set/2012
Estágio
Fábio de Marchi Pintos
Set/2009
2ª Fase
Set/2012
Estágio
Guilherme Conrat KoettkerNov/20114ª FaseJan/2014Intercâmbio
Matheus Körbes BrachtOut/20114ª FaseJan/2014Intercâmbio
Lucas RubiniSet/20114ª FaseFev/2014Estágio
Andrei NardelliSet/20124ª FaseMai/2014Intercâmbio
Fernanda Mattos DeucherAbr/20124ª FaseJun/2014Intercâmbio
Renato Arosteguy Pereira OstrowskiAbr/20123ª FaseJun/2014Intercâmbio
João Paulo Batista da SilvaMar/20123ª FaseAgo/2014Estágio
Brunela Francine da CunhaOut/20124ª FaseNov/2014Intercâmbio
Verônica Martins GneccoMai/20143ª FaseMar/2015Outro
Miryan Yumi SakamotoMai/20143ª FaseMai/2015Outro
Camile Luana Kaestner
Set/20112ª FaseJun/2015Estágio
Matheus Dalmedico FloresMar/20144ª FaseSet/2015Outro
Pedro Ângelo Basei de PaulaAgo/20155ª FaseFev/2016Outro
Rafael Roberto RomanSet/20122ª FaseAbr/2016Estágio
Ana Paula Beckhauser de AraujoMar/20144ª FaseAbr/2016Intercâmbio
Carolina BrüggemannAgo/20143ª FaseAbr/2016Outro
Eduardo José MendesMai/20145ª FaseEstágio
Eduardo Deuschle2ª FaseEstágio
Cristina Damázio PachecoAgo/20153ª FaseOut/2016Outro
Lucas PaloschiMar/20144ª FaseMai/2017Estágio
Gabriel dos Santos KretrzerOut/20164ª faseMai/2017Outro
Leticia Silveira MoyMar/20165ª FaseMai/2017Outro
Aline Eloize BorgertJun/20153ª faseAgo/2017Outro
Julia May VendramiDez/20144ª faseAgo/2017Estágio
Pietro da Rocha MacalossiAbr/20165ª faseAgo/2017Estágio
Natasha Karin Popov Pereira da CunhaOut/20164ª faseAgo/2017Outro
Pâmela BetiattoOut/20162ª faseSet/2017Outro
Giovana ArnoldSet/20173ª faseOut/2017Estágio